01 Maret 2010

60Blok Goes to Mobile Version

Now, 60Blok available for mobile phone device. So, you can access 60 Blok both from PC or mobile phone. You can access 60Blok ordinary, and the phone browser will auto detect and fix this page to mobile suit view. Enjoy new experience browsing 60Blok via PC or your mobile phone. Thank you...
Read More - 60Blok Goes to Mobile Version

11 Januari 2010

Undefined (2010)

just an undefined thing that i think last night. an ordinary night, just i thought. nope,its not an ordinary night, it'll came and gone for a while. why??? just as i said, an undefined thing (think???).

coincidence,just for try the new post for long time unpost. need more advice, i need a change. its gone all for me. all new!!! as i said before, undefined... iy must be a departured,???

wew,when i can reach to be godlike or something like monster kill streak, a side of me dissapeared half and more to complete lost. what can i do when i cant change a future of mine???

i need u,yeah,just to be with you...i wanna changed by you,its about something wrong with me and ill be the only one who change it with you...no matter how what you say. i wanna you lead me now...

thanks for the last everything you give to me...
i wanna really change, to night, wont be undefined...it must defined by me.
Read More - Undefined (2010)

31 Oktober 2009

TuneUp Utilities 2010


Pagi ini, saya mendapatkan email dari pihak pembuat TuneUp Utilities yang memberitahukan bahwa software mereka telah resmi dirilis. Beberapa fitur yang mereka sebut baru antara lain adalah :

- Start Center yang baru

- Turbo Mode

- New Live Optimization

- Autmatic Maintenance

- Support Windows 7 (32bit dan 64bit)

Harga yang mereka patok USD 49.95!, hmm lumayan mahal untuk software sekecil ini. Anda bisa mendownload versi trial di situs resminya atau anda bisa mendownload melalui blog saya, link bisa dilihat di bawah.



Bagi yang ingin membelinya, bisa di klik link di bawah ini :



Serial Number : N1YD6Q-6JP6QP-2JN2MH-05JJVV-M3Q5T3-APTWNR




tag: tuneup utilities 2010 full, tuneup utilities 2010 download, tuneup utilities 2010 keygen, tuneup utilities 2010 patch, tuneup utilities 2010serial, tuneup utilities 2010 final version, tuneup utilities 2010 full download

Read More - TuneUp Utilities 2010

Template by : deepabiss x-template.blogspot.com